You have no items in your shopping cart.

Subtotal: £0.00

Laurel hedging plant in 25 litre pot

More Views

Laurel Hedging Plants 150-170cm (5'0"-5'8") in 25 litre pots

Availability: Out of stock

Regular Price: £49.00

£45.00 Ex. Vat: £37.50

WE WILL EMAIL YOU WHEN THIS ITEM IS AVAILABLE
ENTER YOUR EMAIL
  (Notify me when this product is back in stock)
 

Show Planting Distance Calculator

Details

Multi-stemmed, bushy, laurel hedging plants.

Botanical name: Prunus laurocerasus 'Rotundifolia'

Common Names: Cherry Laurel, Common Laurel, Laurel Hedging

NB We measure height from the top of pot to the top of the plant.

Price includes VAT but not delivery.

Picture of established hedge shown. Individual plants will be sent. See our FAQs for further information.

Laurel hedging plant in 25 litre pot

More Views

Laurel Hedging Plants 150-170cm (5'0"-5'8") in 25 litre pots

Availability: Out of stock

Regular Price: £49.00

£45.00 Ex. Vat: £37.50

WE WILL EMAIL YOU WHEN THIS ITEM IS AVAILABLE
ENTER YOUR EMAIL
  (Notify me when this product is back in stock)
 

Show Planting Distance Calculator

Details

Multi-stemmed, bushy, laurel hedging plants.

Botanical name: Prunus laurocerasus 'Rotundifolia'

Common Names: Cherry Laurel, Common Laurel, Laurel Hedging

NB We measure height from the top of pot to the top of the plant.

Price includes VAT but not delivery.

Picture of established hedge shown. Individual plants will be sent. See our FAQs for further information.