You have no items in your shopping cart.

Subtotal: £0.00

Laurel Hedge

More Views

Laurel Hedging Plants 150-160cm (5'0"-5'4") in 7.5 or 10 litre pot

Availability: In stock

£35.00 Ex. Vat: £29.17

Show Planting Distance Calculator

Details

These Laurel Hedging plants will make a great hedge planted every 60cms.

Botanical name: Prunus laurocerasus 'Rotundifolia'

Common Names: Cherry Laurel, Common Laurel, Laurel Hedging

NB We measure height from the top of pot to the top of the plant.

Price includes VAT but not delivery.

Picture of established hedge shown. Individual plants will be sent. See our FAQs for further information.

Laurel Hedge

More Views

Laurel Hedging Plants 150-160cm (5'0"-5'4") in 7.5 or 10 litre pot

Availability: In stock

£35.00 Ex. Vat: £29.17

Show Planting Distance Calculator

Details

These Laurel Hedging plants will make a great hedge planted every 60cms.

Botanical name: Prunus laurocerasus 'Rotundifolia'

Common Names: Cherry Laurel, Common Laurel, Laurel Hedging

NB We measure height from the top of pot to the top of the plant.

Price includes VAT but not delivery.

Picture of established hedge shown. Individual plants will be sent. See our FAQs for further information.