You have no items in your shopping cart.

Subtotal: £0.00

Laurel Close

More Views

Laurel Hedging Plants 180-200cm (6'0"-6'6") in 25 litre pots

Availability: In stock

Regular Price: £70.00

£63.00 Ex. Vat: £52.50

Show Planting Distance Calculator

Details

Discounted prices only for plants for immediate dispatch.

Botanical name: Prunus laurocerasus 'Rotundifolia'

Common Names: Cherry Laurel, Common Laurel, Laurel Hedging

NB We measure height from the top of pot to the top of the plant.

Price includes VAT but not delivery.

Picture of established also hedge shown. Individual plants will be sent. See our FAQs for further information.

Laurel Close

More Views

Laurel Hedging Plants 180-200cm (6'0"-6'6") in 25 litre pots

Availability: In stock

Regular Price: £70.00

£63.00 Ex. Vat: £52.50

Show Planting Distance Calculator

Details

Discounted prices only for plants for immediate dispatch.

Botanical name: Prunus laurocerasus 'Rotundifolia'

Common Names: Cherry Laurel, Common Laurel, Laurel Hedging

NB We measure height from the top of pot to the top of the plant.

Price includes VAT but not delivery.

Picture of established also hedge shown. Individual plants will be sent. See our FAQs for further information.